Ashley Furniture
Refine
view allType
Top Products
Consumer Assembly
Material
Price
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Shape
Seat Count
-
Original price $124.80Original price $124.80 - Original price $124.80Original price $124.80Current price $96.00$96.00 - $96.00Current price $96.00| /
Wadehall 5' x 7' Rug
Ashley FurnitureThis area rug is beauty in symmetry. It's grounded in sophistication with soft ivory and gray hues, while the geometric design is loaded with inter...
View full detailsOriginal price $124.80Original price $124.80 - Original price $124.80Original price $124.80Current price $96.00$96.00 - $96.00Current price $96.00| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $244.40 - Original price $528.45Original price $244.40 - Original price $528.45Original price $244.40$188.00 - $406.50$188.00 - $406.50Current price $188.00| /
Varahill Rug
Ashley FurnitureTalk about fine lines and great curves. That’s the beauty of this sofa chaise—made to suit your appreciation for clean, contemporary style. A strik...
View full detailsOriginal price $244.40 - Original price $528.45Original price $244.40 - Original price $528.45Original price $244.40$188.00 - $406.50$188.00 - $406.50Current price $188.00| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $228.80Original price $228.80 - Original price $228.80Original price $228.80Current price $176.00$176.00 - $176.00Current price $176.00| /
Mattford 5' x 7' Rug
Ashley FurnitureAdd comfort and style to your living space with this solid black shag rug. The plush rug complements any living space with its luxuriously soft tex...
View full detailsOriginal price $228.80Original price $228.80 - Original price $228.80Original price $228.80Current price $176.00$176.00 - $176.00Current price $176.00| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $796.25Original price $796.25 - Original price $796.25Original price $796.25Current price $612.50$612.50 - $612.50Current price $612.50| /
Leaford 7'8" x 10' Rug
Ashley FurnitureTalk about fine lines and great curves. That’s the beauty of this sofa chaise—made to suit your appreciation for clean, contemporary style. A strik...
View full detailsOriginal price $796.25Original price $796.25 - Original price $796.25Original price $796.25Current price $612.50$612.50 - $612.50Current price $612.50| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $390.00Original price $390.00 - Original price $390.00Original price $390.00Current price $300.00$300.00 - $300.00Current price $300.00| /
Leaford 5' x 7' Rug
Ashley FurnitureTalk about fine lines and great curves. That’s the beauty of this sofa chaise—made to suit your appreciation for clean, contemporary style. A strik...
View full detailsOriginal price $390.00Original price $390.00 - Original price $390.00Original price $390.00Current price $300.00$300.00 - $300.00Current price $300.00| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $528.45Original price $528.45 - Original price $528.45Original price $528.45Current price $406.50$406.50 - $406.50Current price $406.50| /
Ladonia 8' x 10' Rug
Ashley FurnitureAdd an abstract element to your floors. This accent rug effortlessly combines natural linen and taupe hues to create a contemporary aesthetic. Natu...
View full detailsOriginal price $528.45Original price $528.45 - Original price $528.45Original price $528.45Current price $406.50$406.50 - $406.50Current price $406.50| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $257.40Original price $257.40 - Original price $257.40Original price $257.40Current price $198.00$198.00 - $198.00Current price $198.00| /
Ladonia 5' x 7' Rug
Ashley FurnitureAdd an abstract element to your floors. This accent rug effortlessly combines natural linen and taupe hues to create a contemporary aesthetic. Natu...
View full detailsOriginal price $257.40Original price $257.40 - Original price $257.40Original price $257.40Current price $198.00$198.00 - $198.00Current price $198.00| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $244.40 - Original price $957.45Original price $244.40 - Original price $957.45Original price $244.40$188.00 - $736.50$188.00 - $736.50Current price $188.00| /
Kencher Rug
Ashley FurnitureMore About This Product Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension --W x --D x --H Weight Weight 15lbs.
Original price $244.40 - Original price $957.45Original price $244.40 - Original price $957.45Original price $244.40$188.00 - $736.50$188.00 - $736.50Current price $188.00| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $257.40 - Original price $554.45Original price $257.40 - Original price $554.45Original price $257.40$198.00 - $426.50$198.00 - $426.50Current price $198.00| /
Jossland Rug
Ashley FurnitureMore About This Product Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension --W x --D x --H Weight Weight 15lbs.
Original price $257.40 - Original price $554.45Original price $257.40 - Original price $554.45Original price $257.40$198.00 - $426.50$198.00 - $426.50Current price $198.00| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $257.40 - Original price $580.45Original price $257.40 - Original price $580.45Original price $257.40$198.00 - $446.50$198.00 - $446.50Current price $198.00| /
Janston Rug
Ashley FurnitureMore About This Product Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension --W x --D x --H Weight Weight 15lbs.
Original price $257.40 - Original price $580.45Original price $257.40 - Original price $580.45Original price $257.40$198.00 - $446.50$198.00 - $446.50Current price $198.00| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $257.40 - Original price $554.45Original price $257.40 - Original price $554.45Original price $257.40$198.00 - $426.50$198.00 - $426.50Current price $198.00| /
Jadott Rug
Ashley FurnitureMore About This Product Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension --W x --D x --H Weight Weight 15lbs.
Original price $257.40 - Original price $554.45Original price $257.40 - Original price $554.45Original price $257.40$198.00 - $426.50$198.00 - $426.50Current price $198.00| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $226.85Original price $226.85 - Original price $226.85Original price $226.85Current price $174.50$174.50 - $174.50Current price $174.50| /
Ivygail 7'5" x 9'6" Rug
Ashley FurnitureThe Ivygail rug leaves so much to the imagination. Its abstract linear design in shades of gray and ivory dresses up a room with soft, visual textu...
View full detailsOriginal price $226.85Original price $226.85 - Original price $226.85Original price $226.85Current price $174.50$174.50 - $174.50Current price $174.50| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $124.80Original price $124.80 - Original price $124.80Original price $124.80Current price $96.00$96.00 - $96.00Current price $96.00| /
Ivygail 5' x 7' Rug
Ashley FurnitureThis rug leaves so much to the imagination. Its abstract linear design in shades of gray and ivory dresses up a room with soft, visual texture and ...
View full detailsOriginal price $124.80Original price $124.80 - Original price $124.80Original price $124.80Current price $96.00$96.00 - $96.00Current price $96.00| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $228.80 - Original price $499.85Original price $228.80 - Original price $499.85Original price $228.80$176.00 - $384.50$176.00 - $384.50Current price $176.00| /
Guyford Rug
Ashley FurnitureMore About This Product Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension --W x --D x --H Weight Weight 15lbs.
Original price $228.80 - Original price $499.85Original price $228.80 - Original price $499.85Original price $228.80$176.00 - $384.50$176.00 - $384.50Current price $176.00| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $635.05Original price $635.05 - Original price $635.05Original price $635.05Current price $488.50$488.50 - $488.50Current price $488.50| /
Dallane 8' x 10' Rug
Ashley FurnitureLow-key with high style. This hand-tufted area rug sports casually cool circles, a subtle palette and feel-good design. It's a relaxed sensibility ...
View full detailsOriginal price $635.05Original price $635.05 - Original price $635.05Original price $635.05Current price $488.50$488.50 - $488.50Current price $488.50| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $309.40Original price $309.40 - Original price $309.40Original price $309.40Current price $238.00$238.00 - $238.00Current price $238.00| /
Dallane 5' x 7' Rug
Ashley FurnitureLow-key with high style. This hand-tufted area rug sports casually cool circles, a subtle palette and feel-good design. It's a relaxed sensibility ...
View full detailsOriginal price $309.40Original price $309.40 - Original price $309.40Original price $309.40Current price $238.00$238.00 - $238.00Current price $238.00| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $528.45Original price $528.45 - Original price $528.45Original price $528.45Current price $406.50$406.50 - $406.50Current price $406.50| /
Chadess 8' x 10' Rug
Ashley FurnitureLooking to soften your hardwood or tile floors? This area rug, crafted with an elegant floral pattern and neutral hue, produces just the right look...
View full detailsOriginal price $528.45Original price $528.45 - Original price $528.45Original price $528.45Current price $406.50$406.50 - $406.50Current price $406.50| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $257.40Original price $257.40 - Original price $257.40Original price $257.40Current price $198.00$198.00 - $198.00Current price $198.00| /
Chadess 5' x 7' Rug
Ashley FurnitureLooking to soften your hardwood or tile floors? This area rug, crafted with an elegant floral pattern and neutral hue, produces just the right look...
View full detailsOriginal price $257.40Original price $257.40 - Original price $257.40Original price $257.40Current price $198.00$198.00 - $198.00Current price $198.00| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $166.40Original price $166.40 - Original price $166.40Original price $166.40Current price $128.00$128.00 - $128.00Current price $128.00| /
Caci 5' x 7' Rug
Ashley FurnitureSporting a high cut shag pile that's both retro fun and fashion forward, this rug invites you to sink your feet into something more comfortable. Th...
View full detailsOriginal price $166.40Original price $166.40 - Original price $166.40Original price $166.40Current price $128.00$128.00 - $128.00Current price $128.00| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $257.40 - Original price $983.45Original price $257.40 - Original price $983.45Original price $257.40$198.00 - $756.50$198.00 - $756.50Current price $198.00| /
Brickburgh Rug
Ashley FurniturePairing dynamic geometric shapes with subtle neutral colors, this area rug communicates a decidedly relaxed vibe. It works as well in a casual spac...
View full detailsOriginal price $257.40 - Original price $983.45Original price $257.40 - Original price $983.45Original price $257.40$198.00 - $756.50$198.00 - $756.50Current price $198.00| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $257.40 - Original price $528.45Original price $257.40 - Original price $528.45Original price $257.40$198.00 - $406.50$198.00 - $406.50Current price $198.00| /
Abbotton Rug
Ashley FurnitureAbstract imagery and a medley of neutral tones give this rug loads of visual interest and a lot of versatility. The hand-tufted pile is rich with f...
View full detailsOriginal price $257.40 - Original price $528.45Original price $257.40 - Original price $528.45Original price $257.40$198.00 - $406.50$198.00 - $406.50Current price $198.00| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $270.40Original price $270.40 - Original price $270.40Original price $270.40Current price $208.00$208.00 - $208.00Current price $208.00| /
Abanlane 5' x 7' Rug
Ashley FurnitureThe hand-tufted modern design of this area rug will make a bold statement in any room. By alternating the pattern flow, the weavers have created a ...
View full detailsOriginal price $270.40Original price $270.40 - Original price $270.40Original price $270.40Current price $208.00$208.00 - $208.00Current price $208.00| /Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Home Concept Furniture carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.